Skip to Content
- Jeremy Cabalka (Chairperson), Pleasant View GC
- Gunnar Stapp, Hidden Glen GC
- Mike Urben, SentryWorld
- Ryan Holland, PGA Career Consultant
- Danny Rainbow (Chairperson), SentryWorld
- Tim Boegh, GOLFTEC Middleton
- Dave Hawkins, Lake Geneva CC
- Eric Keeler, North Shore CC
- James Kelly, West Bend CC
- Brendan Locke, GOLFTEC Wisconsin
- Josue Reyes, Reyes Retail Services
- Jonathan Stuart, Sand Valley Golf Resort
- Scott Walecki (Chairperson), Brown Deer Park GC
- Erika Pirkl (Staff Representative)
- Mark Becker, Irish Waters GC
- Matt Boesch, Hawk’s View GC
- Mary Hafeman, Missing Links GC
- Kevin Kramp, Hidden Glen GC
- John Shipshock, Bishops Bay CC
- Marcus Suelflow, Pioneer Pointe GC
- Joe Stadler, Wisconsin Section
- Jim Thompson, Life Member
- Jeff Ellingson (Chairperson), The Legend at Bergamont
- Jamie Christianson, Horseshoe Bay GC
- Jeremy Cabalka, Pleasant View GC
- Dave Kemnitz, Minocqua CC
- Mark Voeller, Golf Galaxy
- Joe Stadler, Wisconsin Section
- Vince Suter, Independent Director
- Phil Poletti, WSGA President
- Michael Crowley (Chairperson), Morningstar GC
- Chris Hoel (Staff Representative)
- David Bach, Whistling Straits
- Doug Cheever, Wausau CC
- Joe DeRosa, La Crosse CC
- Joaquin Diaz (Assistant Rep), North Shore CC
- Andy Hansen, University Club of Milwaukee
- Dave Kemnitz, Minocqua CC
- Joe Leonard, The Oaks GC
- Brad Munn, The Legend at Bergamont
- Joe Stadler, Wisconsin Section
- Jason Tipton, Chenequa CC
- Ryan Wieme, University Ridge GC
- Shaun Finley (Chairperson), The Oaks GC
- Erika Pirkl (Staff Representative), Wisconsin Section
- Joaquin Diaz, (Tournaments) North Shore CC
- John Bailey, Maple Bluff CC
- Derek Guzman, Sand Valley Resort
- Victor Jacinto, Tuckaway CC
- Eric Keeler, North Shore CC
- Garrett Mack, Western Lakes GC
- Brendan Locke (Chairperson), GOLFTEC
- Dan Hoffman, Callaway Golf
- Travis Becker, TPC Wisconsin
- Molly Braid, Westmoor CC
- Lindsay Koth (President), Bunbury & Associates Realty
- Jeff Ellingson, PGA (Vice President), The Legend at Bergamont
- Katie Johnson (Secretary). American Family Insurance Championship
- Steve Bailey, Marquette University
- Kim Dodd, Foley & Lardner LLP
- Brandy Johnston, Loyola University
- Garrett Jones, RBC Wealth Management
- Brad Munn, PGA, First Tee South Central Wisconsin
- Derek Schnarr, PGA, Blackhawk CC
- Kevin Van Rossum, 3 Tree Marketing
- Michael Wilson, University of Wisconsin – Madison